Tuesday, March 24, 2009

You Dead Ass!!!!

You see what had happen was I wasn't gonna do THIS to you!!!!
See that girl in the pic that im kissing, well thats
  DEAD & GONE....
If you scroll down just a bit you can view a fight that she is included in...
If your guessing, she is the one getting FUCKED UP!!!
I don't think that my blog is to come at stupid bitches head...
but is my BLOG!!!!
First she gave me HEAD but now she giving me PROMO!!!!
But first lets get this straight...
You are so AGGY cuz I moved on to shorter & better things...
She ain't my bitch & she mof def looks better than you...
If u didn't notice I only used you for your pussy...
I'm not gonna knock it cuz ya pussy was poppin but thats all it was....
Please take ya own advice and do some pushup cuz that Fat-Pack
ain't rockin no more.
My babii got more class & alot more ASS than u prolly will ever have.
So please fall back cuz u already got another ass whoopin' comin
den if im not mistakin one more after that....
SMH!!!!!
ii love my life....

4 comments:

  1. ON MUTHAFUCKIN BLAST!! OWWWWWWWWWWWW!!!
    hehehe this tickled my fancy =]

    ReplyDelete
  2. kirk you went in
    *smh*
    *chris crocker voice*
    LEAVE CAT ALONE!

    ReplyDelete
  3. aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaahahahahh!

    yurr a grimey lil biotch now arent you?

    shawty is tight...

    ReplyDelete